Activités non-continuées

(en € millions)S1 2014S2 2014S1 2015
Chiffre d'affaires total346,5362,4395,2
Revenus totaux (hors métal)148,6139,5148,5
EBITDA récurrent20,916,020,1
EBIT récurrent12,46,711,5
dont sociétés associées1,10,11,1
EBIT total14,45,37,9
Marge opérationnelle récurrente7,6%4,7%7,0%
Frais de recherche & développement1,61,81,8
Investissements8,512,912,2
Capitaux engagés, fin de période254,7264,2183,4
Capitaux engagés, moyenne242,9259,4223,8
Rendement des capitaux engagés (ROCE)10,2%5,2%10,3%
Effectifs, fin de période2.0552.0062.014
dont sociétés associées518501521

We use cookies on our website. To learn more about cookies, how to use them on our site and how to change your cookies settings, please read our cookie policy. By accepting you are giving your consent to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookies policy.